iStoreLand

      
 

 

!!ALL.CATEGORIES!!



 
Fiber Optic

 
Transceiver
   
Media Converter Latest News>>    
Power Over Ethernet

 

     
UBiQUiTi      
Fiber Switch Join our community      
Rack Accessories
     
Full HD IP Camera      
IP Conference System  Management 16 Slot Chassis MediaConverter 


   
ขอใบเสนอราคาแบบด่วน
 
¦


¦
 

¦

     

Skype: sales01_ai

  ¦
¦
  ¦

     

Email: sales@istoreland.com

  ¦
¦

¦

     
เราจะรีบตอบกลับบอย่างเร็วที่สุด   ¦
¦
  ¦

     
MON-FRI 9.00-18.00
  ¦
¦
  ¦

     
 ขอราคางานโปรเจค   Centralized Management 16Slot Chassis ¦
  40G OEO Converter (3R) ¦
  10G OEO Converter (3R)
¦

10G Converter
     

TELL: 09-1143-2627

 
- Support 10/100M Media

- Support 10/100/1000M Media

- Support 10G OEO Media
- Support 40G OEO Media
- Support SNMP, WEB, CONSOLE

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 

 

 

 

 

 

- 3R Repeater
- QSFP to QSFP
- Multi-mode to Single-mode
- Distance extension

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 
- 3R Repeater
- SFP+ to SFP+
- SFP+ to XFP
- XFP to XFP
- Distance extension

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦


- 10Gbit/s
- Fiber to Copper
- SFP+ to RJ45
- XFP to RJ45
     


     
การชำระเงิน  
¦
 

 



     

  ¦
 
 

     
  ¦  
 
       
  ¦  
 
       
  ¦  
 
       
 
1G Converter ¦    100M Converter
 
 
        

 
- SFP to RJ45
- Support 1000Base-SX/LX/ZX
- Support 10/100/1000M RJ45
 

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 
- SFP to RJ45
- Support 100Base-FX
- Support 10/100M RJ45
 

 

 

 

 

 


 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 


 
 

     
   Unmange 14 Slot Chassis Media Converter       





 

    ¦
 
¦
 
   



     
     
 
¦   ¦
 
       
 
¦  

¦

 
       
 
¦   ¦
 
       
    ¦   ¦
 
       
 
14 Slot Chassis Media Converter  ¦   SFP Media Converter ¦
  10/100M Media Converter

 
     

 
- Support Standalone Media Converter
- Dual Power Supply 220V
- Hot Swap Media Converter
- 2U Rack 

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 
- 1 Port RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps
- 1 Port SFP 1000Base-SX/LX/ZX
- Support with 14 Slot Chassis  
   hot-swappable or standalone

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 
- 1 Port RJ-45 10/100Mbps
- 1 Port SC 100BaseFX
- MM 2Km, SM 20Km, SM 40Km
- Single Fiber 20Km, 40Km
- Support with 14 Slot Chassis  

 

 





     
   Standalane Media Converter 
 
     
 
¦   ¦
 
   
¦
          
 
¦   ¦
  ¦
       

  ¦
¦

¦
       
 
¦
  ¦
  ¦

     


¦   ¦
  ¦
       
    40G OEO Converter (3R)
¦   10G OEO Converter (3R)
¦

10G Media Converter ¦
  1G Media Converter
     

 
- 3R Repeater
- QSFP to QSFP
- Multi-mode to Single-mode
- Distance extension
- Support with 16 Slot Chassis

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 
- 3R Repeater
- SFP+ to SFP+, XFP to XFP, XFP to SFP+   
- Distance extension
- Support with 16 Slot Chassis

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦


- 10Gbit/s
- RJ45 to SFP+, RJ45 to XFP
- Distance extension
- Support with 16 Slot Chassis
 

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦


- 1 Port RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps 
- 1 Port SFP 1000Base-SX/LX/ZX
- Support with 14 Slot Chassis

     
 
     
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
    10/100M Media Converter                        
   
- 1 Port RJ-45 10/100Mbps
- 1 Port SC 100BaseFX
- MM 2Km, SM 20Km, SM 40Km
- Single Fiber 20Km, 40Km
- Support with 14 Slot Chassis  

 

                       
   Industrial Gigabit Media Converter 
     
 
     
    ¦  

 

         
    ¦  
 
       
 
¦  
 
       
 
¦  
 
       
    ¦  
 
       
 

1 SFP slot + 2 port RJ45

¦  

2 SFP slot + 2 port RJ45


 

 


 

 

     

 
- 1 Port SFP 1000Base-SX/LX/ZX
- 2 Port RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps
- Aluminum rack, no air fan
- Storage Temperature: -45C ~+95C

 

 

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 
- 2 Port SFP 1000Base-SX/LX/ZX
- 2 Port RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps
- Aluminum rack, no air fan 
- Storage Temperature: -45C ~+95C

 

 


 
 
 

 


 


     
   Industrial Gigabit Switch 
 
     
 
     ¦  
¦
 
    
¦
 
    
     
 
¦   ¦
  ¦
       
 
¦   ¦
  ¦
       
 
¦   ¦
  ¦
       


¦   ¦
  ¦
       


1 SFP/RJ45(Combo) + 8*RJ45

¦  

2 SFP + 3*RJ45, 4*Serial(Optional)

¦
  4 SFP + 3*RJ45 +2*Serial
¦
   2/4 SFP + 3*RJ45 + 5/3*Serial      

 
- 1 Port SFP/RJ45 (Combo)
- 8 Port RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps
- Storage Temperature: -40C ~+85C
- Console, Web. SNMP (Manageable L2) 

 

 

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 
- 2 SFP ports for redundant ring(recovery time < 20 msec)
- 3 Port RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps
- 4 RS-232/RS485 serial ports (Optional)
- Storage Temperature: -40C ~+85C
- CLI/Web/SNMP

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 
- 4 SFP ports (Any 2 ports for redundant ring(recovery time < 20 msec)
- 3 Port RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps
- 2 RS-232/RS485 serial ports 
- Storage Temperature: -40C ~+85C
- CLI/Web/SNMP 

 

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦


- 2 or 4 SFP ports (Any 2 ports for redundant ring(recovery time < 20 msec)
- 3 Port RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps
- 5 or 3 RS-232/RS485 serial ports 
- Storage Temperature: -40C ~+85C
- CLI/Web/SNMP 
     

 POE Media Converter 
 
     
       ¦
 

   
             
 
¦
 
 
       
 
¦


 
       
 
¦
 
 
       
 
¦
 
 
       
 

1 SFP + RJ45 with POE 802.3af/at 

¦
 

1 Fiber + 10/100 RJ45 with POE 802.3af/at


 

 



        

 
- 1 Port RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps with POE 802.3 af/at
- 1 Port SFP 1000Base-SX/LX/ZX
- Over-current protection
- 220VAC input

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 
- 1 Port RJ-45 10/100Mbps with POE 802.3 af/at
- 1 Port SC 100BaseFX
- MM 2Km, SM 20Km, SM 40Km
- Single Fiber 20Km, 40Km
- 220VAC input

 

 

 


 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 


 
 

     


    
     
         
         
         
         
         

       

   AI-Trade Deals

Customer Feedback

Products Info

       

 
- High-speed communication Transceivers
- 10Gigabit DWDM Transceivers
- Perfect hybrid with other optical device
- 10G OEO solves too long fiber distance
 
 
"CWDM and DWDM technologies are popular with telecommunications companies because they provide an effective way to share 

   
CWDM MULTIPLEXER & DEMULTIPLEXER
CWDM Mux/Demux is a flexible, low-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity and let ...
See More »
 
 
       
                           

 
Online:  1
Visits:  73,346
Today:  12
PageView/Month:  463