iStoreLand

      
 

 

!!ALL.CATEGORIES!!



 
Fiber Optic

 
Transceiver
   
Media Converter Latest News>>    
Power Over Ethernet

 

     
UBiQUiTi
   
Fiber Switch Join our community      
Rack Accessories
     
Full HD IP Camera
   
IP Conference System  PATCH CORD 
ขอใบเสนอราคาแบบด่วน
 
¦


¦  




     

Skype: sales01_ai


¦
¦  

     

Emailsales@istoreland.com

  ¦
¦  

     
เราจะรีบตอบกลับบอย่างเร็วที่สุด   ¦
¦  

     
MON-FRI 9.00-18.00
  ¦
¦  

     
 ขอราคางานโปรเจค   Multimode (50/125) ¦
  Multimode OM3 (50/125) ¦
  Singlemode (9/125)


     

TELL: 09-1143-2627

 
Duplex/Simplex

- LC-SC, LC-ST, LC-FC, LC-LC

- SC-SC, SC-ST, SC-FC
- ST-ST, ST-FC
- FC-FC 

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duplex/Simplex
- LC-SC, LC-ST, LC-FC, LC-LC
- SC-SC, SC-ST, SC-FC
- ST-ST, ST-FC
- FC-FC

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

¦

 
Duplex/Simplex
- LC-SC, LC-ST, LC-FC, LC-LC
- SC-SC, SC-ST, SC-FC
- ST-ST, ST-FC
- FC-FC

 

 

 

 

 

 






     
  Cable


การชำระเงิน  

 

 



     

 
 
 

     
 
 
 
       
 
 
 
       
 
 
 
       
 


   
 

          

 
 
 
 
 


 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 



 
 

     


    
     
         
         
         
         
         

       

   AI-Trade Deals

Customer Feedback

Products Info

       

 
- High-speed communication Transceivers
- 10Gigabit DWDM Transceivers
- Perfect hybrid with other optical device
- 10G OEO solves too long fiber distance
 
 
"CWDM and DWDM technologies are popular with telecommunications companies because they provide an effective way to share 

   
CWDM MULTIPLEXER & DEMULTIPLEXER
CWDM Mux/Demux is a flexible, low-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity and let ...
See More »
 
 
       
                           

 
Online:  1
Visits:  73,349
Today:  15
PageView/Month:  466